SC Mühlried 3

Kreisklasse I 2013/2014:

Mannschaftsaufstellung

brandnere eisenhoferel eisenhofere felberd
Ernst Brandner Elmar Eisenhofer Ernst Eisenhofer Dominik Felber (Vorrunde)
 hankej herbstw koboldj  woltronf
Josef Hanke Wolfgang Herbst Johann Kobold Franz Woltron

 

Spielplan

DatumBeginnHeimGastErgebnis 
Sa. 14.09.13 14:15 SV Eitensheim 2 SC Mühlried 3 2528 : 2430 Spielbericht
Sa. 21.09.13 13:30 SC Mühlried 3 KC Karlshuld 2 2532 : 2635 Spielbericht
Mi. 25.09.13 19:00 SKC Burgheim Männer 1 SC Mühlried 3 2509 : 2539 Spielbericht
Sa. 12.10.13 13:30 SC Mühlried 3 Lastovka Ingolstadt 1 2542 : 2577 Spielbericht
Sa. 19.10.13 13:30 SC Mühlried 3 TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhausen 4 2467 : 2494 Spielbericht
Sa. 26.10.13 16:00 SK Lenting 2 SC Mühlried 3 2516 : 2526 Spielbericht
Sa. 09.11.13 13:30 SC Mühlried 3 KC Pöttmes 2 2659 : 2610 Spielbericht
Fr. 22.11.13 19:00 KRC Kipfenberg 3 SC Mühlried 3 2649 : 2558 Spielbericht
Sa. 30.11.13 13:30 SC Mühlried 3 KV Stepperg 2 2670 : 2705 Spielbericht
 
Sa. 14.12.13 13:30 SC Mühlried 3 SV Eitensheim 2 2424 : 2530 Spielbericht
Sa. 11.01.14 16:15 KC Karlshuld 2 SC Mühlried 3 2554 : 2491 Spielbericht
Sa. 29.03.14 15:00 SC Mühlried 3 SKC Burgheim Männer 1 2614 : 2690 Spielbericht
Mi. 05.02.14 18:00 Lastovka Ingolstadt 1 SC Mühlried 3 2313 : 2421 Spielbericht
Do. 13.02.14 19:00 TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhausen 4 SC Mühlried 3 2362 : 2403 Spielbericht
Sa. 08.03.14 19:00 SC Mühlried 3 SK Lenting 2 2567 : 2468 Spielbericht
Do. 27.03.14 20:00 KC Pöttmes 2 SC Mühlried 3 2627 : 2620 Spielbericht
Sa. 22.03.14 13:30 SC Mühlried 3 KRC Kipfenberg 3 2611 : 2622 Spielbericht
Sa. 05.04.14 13:30 KV Stepperg 2 SC Mühlried 3 2534 : 2511 Spielbericht

 

Abschlusstabelle

1. SKC Burgheim 1 18 26 : 10 46.078 2.559,89    
2. KC Karlshuld 2 18 24 : 12 45.955 2.553.06 2 - 2 + 43
3. KC Pöttmes 2 18 24 : 12 46.275 2.570,83 2 - 2 - 43
4. KRC Kipfenberg 3 18 20 : 16 46.512 2.584,00    
5. KV Stepperg 2 18 18 : 18 45.945 2.552,50 2 - 2 +34
6. SV Eitensheim 2 18 18 : 18 44.990 2.499,44 2 - 2 - 34
7. Lastovka Ingolstadt 1 18 14 : 22 43.465 2.414,72    
8. SK Lenting 2 18 13 : 23 44.307 2.461,50    
9. SC Mühlried 3 18 12 : 24 45.585 2.532,50    
10. SKC Baar-Ebenhausen 4 18 11 : 25 44.303 2.461,28    

Alle Spieltermine ohne Gewähr!

 

Spielberichte 2013/2014

1. Spieltag (14.09.2013 - 14:15 Uhr)

SV Eitensheim 2
SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Konrad Leonhard 304 133 7 437 Brandner Ernst 301 149 11 450
Trini Georg 294 134 7 428 Felber Dominik 283 89 11 372
Meier Daniel 292 128 8 420 Woltron Franz 288 112 10 400
Jakob Karl-Heinz 272 107 10 379 Kobold Johann 291 125 12 416
Rothbauer Josef 323 123 8 446 Eisenhofer Elmar 289 113 8 402
Rabl Ludwig 305 113 9 418 Koppold Rudolf 274 116 8 390
                   
    1790 738 49 2528 Differenz: - 98 1726 704 60 2430

 

2. Spieltag (21.09.2013 - 13:30 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3 KC Karlshuld 2
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Brandner Ernst 282 140 7 422 Schiller Philipp 312 132 7 444
Wenger Paul 296 141 8 437 Donaubauer Gerhard 313 147 3 460
Kobold Johann 322 125 9 447 Reisner Josef 308 142 7 450
Woltron Franz 282 108 8 390 Kober Hans-Peter 296 104 11 400
Koppold Rudolf 312 117 13 429 Kühnlein Rudolf 299 128 5 427
Felber Dominik 283 124 10 407 Albrecht Josef 301 153 6 454
                   
Differenz: - 103 1777 755 55 2532     1829 806 39 2635

 

3. Spieltag (25.09.2013 - 19:00 Uhr)

SKC Burgheim Männer 1
SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Pickhard Thomas 303 96 11 399 Felber Dominik 300 105 10 405
Jobst Ludwig 272 95 9 367 Woltron Franz 308 121 9 429
Klein Ludwig 293 116 2 409 Kobold Johann 320 111 4 431
Seitz Tobias 315 142 7 457 Brandner Ernst 299 133 6 432
Etsberger Herbert 310 151 6 461 Eisenhofer Elmar 285 121 5 406
Blum Thomas 294 122 8 416 Koppold Rudolf 294 142 5 436
                   
    1787 722 43 2509 Differenz: + 30 1806 733 39 2539

 

4. Spieltag (12.10.2013 - 13:30 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3 Lastovka Ingolstadt 1
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Brandner Ernst 302 114 7 416 Verdnik Jani 303 146 0 449
Felber Dominik 294 116 14 410 Verdnik Matej 292 143 4 435
Kobold Johann 273 141 8 414 Söder Jean 287 124 4 411
Woltron Franz 290 149 3 439 Pinkl Georg 270 98 17 368
Hanke Josef 316 133 4 449 Skrinjar Milan 303 159 5 462
Eisenhofer Elmar 300 114 8 414 Kokalj Roman 285 167 1 452
                   
Differenz: - 35 1775 767 44 2542     1740 837 31 2577

 

5. Spieltag (19.10.2013 - 13:30 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3 TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhausen 4
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Woltron Franz 289 134 3 423 Schipper DIeter 266 107 16 373
Wenger Paul 267 43 33 310 Gruber Toni 304 136 3 440
Kobold Johann 310 134 11 444 Appel Fabian 304 107 10 411
Koppold Rudolf 311 103 13 414 Braunstein Rudolf 280 105 11 385
Hanke Josef 304 145 3 449 Froschmeier Markus 316 136 9 452
Gürtner Michael 306 121 10 427 Kaindl Andreas 292 141 9 433
                   
Differenz: - 27 1787 680 73 2467     1762 732 58 2494

 

6. Spieltag (26.10.2013 - 16:00 Uhr)

SK Lenting 2
SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Rinninger Michael 286 134 6 420 Hanke Josef 287 156 4 443
Ampferl Gerhard jun. 270 116 9 386 Eisenhofer Ernst 302 103 10 405
Sprungala Danny 280 151 3 431 Woltron Franz 288 158 6 446
Regensburger Michael 293 141 12 434 Kobold Johann 278 153 3 431
Luderer Henry 311 134 8 445 Brandner Ernst 292 129 7 421
Ampferl Tobias 278 122 14 400 Eisenhofer Elmar 253 127 8 380
                   
    1718 798 52 2516 Differenz: + 10 1700 826 38 2526

 

7. Spieltag (09.11.2013 - 13:30 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3 KC Pöttmes 2
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Schmeer Wolfgang 304 124 9 428 Gmelch Manfred 293 110 11 403
Eisenhofer Ernst 305 137 4 442 Ehleider Dieter 305 108 14 413
Kobold Johann 301 152 5 453 Herrling Siegfried 302 139 5 441
Woltron Franz 290 132 5 422 Bissinger Hubert 281 131 5 412
Hanke Josef 313 142 4 455 Mittelhammer Thomas 309 144 2 453
Brandner Ernst 303 156 10 459 Mayer Michael 322 166 1 488
                   
Differenz: + 49 1816 843 37 2659     1812 798 38 2610

 

8. Spieltag (15.11.2013 - 19:00 Uhr)

KRC Kipfenberg 3
SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Lindner Christian 293 167 4 460 Woltron Franz 292 125 14 417
Becker Martin 314 123 7 437 Eisenhofer Ernst 298 95 15 393
Wagner Adolf 313 134 6 447 Eisenhofer Elmar 276 126 8 402
Heimerer Ernst 294 132 8 426 Kobold Johann 318 126 11 444
Hortig Daniel 304 159 6 463 Hanke Josef 338 150 3 488
Haupt Matthias 277 139 14 416 Brandner Ernst 298 116 8 414
                   
    1795 854 45 2649 Differenz: - 91 1820 738 59 2558

 

9. Spieltag (30.11.2013 - 13:30 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3
KV Stepperg 2
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Eisenhofer Ernst 339 140 8 479 Hell Thomas 319 123 6 442
Eisenhofer Elmar 296 125 5 421 Skarica Roland 300 134 11 434
Kobold Johann 313 138 4 451 Sauer Florian 313 107 18 420
Woltron Franz 317 143 8 460 Hager Klaus 328 158 3 486
Hanke Josef 304 115 8 419 Friedl Johannes 301 170 2 471
Brandner Ernst 299 141 8 440 Friedl Helmut 311 141 5 452
                   
Differenz: - 35 1868 802 41 2670     1872 833 45 2705

 

10. Spieltag (14.12.2013 - 13:30 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3 SV Eitensheim 2
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Eisenhofer Ernst 291 131 10 422 Jakob K-H. 279 119 8 398
Eisenhofer Elmar 294 122 12 416 Hirsch Peter 302 116 11 418
Kobold Johann 305 116 9 421 Meier Daniel 300 115 8 415
Woltron Franz 297 115 11 412 Nieselberger Karl 309 115 8 424
Hanke Josef 295 112 10 407 Govorcinovic Tihomir 317 117 4 434
Brandner Ernst 251 95 9 346 Rabl Ludwig 307 134 3 441
                   
Differenz: - 106 1733 691 61 2424     1814 716 42 2530

 

11. Spieltag (11.01.2014 - 16:15 Uhr)

KC Karlshuld 2
SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Kühnlein Rudolf 305 142 6 447 Schmeer Wolfgang 288 116 9 404
Albrecht Josef 321 131 8 452 Hanke Josef 280 131 4 411
Reisner Josef 293 111 11 404 Woltron Franz 300 107 12 407
Bitterwolf Gerhard 293 143 6 436 Kobold Johann 276 131 10 407
Thiele Matthias 296 97 11 393 Brandner Ernst 274 130 10 404
Winzer Adolf 298 124 8 422 Eisenhofer Elmar 308 150 6 458
                   
    1806 748 50 2554 Differenz: - 63 1726 765 51 2491

 

12. Spieltag (29.03.2014 - 15:00 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3 SKC Burgheim Männer 1
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Eisenhofer Ernst 304 130 9 434 Klein Ludwig 302 133 4 437
Brandner Ernst 314 153 6 467 Wuernseher Karl 313 80 4 393
Kobold Johann 287 121 10 408 Maier Peter 328 123 7 451
Woltron Franz 308 95 14 403 Seitz Tobias 318 150 4 468
Hanke Josef 313 156 3 469 Blum Thomas 288 140 6 428
Eisenhofer Elmar 291 142 12 433 Etsberger Herbert 299 143 5 442
          Pätzig Christian 0 71 6 71
Differenz: - 76 1817 797 54 2614     1848 842 36 2690

 

13. Spieltag (05.02.2014 - 18:00 Uhr)

Lastovka Ingolstadt
SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Gomboc Stefan 272 115 7 387 Eisenhofer Elmar 306 170 4 476
Söder Jean 274 143 4 417 Brandner Ernst 279 122 9 401
Pinkl Georg 249 93 19 342 Kobold Johann 272 116 7 388
Verdnik Matej 280 113 9 393 Eisenhofer Ernst 270 116 7 386
Verdnik Jani 273 112 2 385 Hanke Josef 282 146 2 428
Kokalj Roman 291 98 9 389 Woltron Franz 243 99 14 342
                   
    1639 674 55 2313 Differenz: + 108 1652 769 43 2421

 

14. Spieltag (13.02.2014 - 19:00 Uhr)

TSV-SKC Baar-Ebenhausen 4
SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Reiner Herbert 277 94 16 371 Eisenhofer Ernst 287 115 9 402
Kaindl Andreas 279 125 7 404 Brandner Ernst 278 113 11 391
Schwab Julian 271 119 7 390 Kobold Johann 275 117 10 392
Kronthaler Robert 286 79 15 365 Hanke Josef 292 131 7 423
Kucsera Wolfgang 272 139 1 411 Eisenhofer Elmar 279 113 11 392
Froschmeier Markus 296 125 6 421 Woltron Franz 280 123 8 403
                   
    1681 681 52 2362 Differenz: + 41 1691 712 56 2403

 

15. Spieltag (08.03.2014 - 13:30 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3 SK Lenting 2
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Brosi Josef 327 114 6 441 Fritsch Roland 292 125 12 417
Eisenhofer Ernst 282 152 5 434 Regensburger Michael 283 87 18 370
Kobold Johann 297 112 5 409 Sprungala Danny 324 122 7 446
Woltron Franz 279 116 12 395 Rinninger Michael 298 126 8 424
Hanke Josef 298 161 5 459 Luderer Henry 291 134 7 425
Eisenhofer Elmar 306 123 6 429 Ampferl Tobias 298 88 13 386
                   
Differenz: + 99 1789 778 39 2567     1786 682 65 2468

 

16. Spieltag (14.03.2014 - 17:30 Uhr)

KC Pöttmes 2
SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Gmelch Manfred 279 168 4 447 Eisenhofer Ernst 284 141 5 425
Mayer Michael 306 168 5 474 Brandner Ernst 298 150 4 448
Hammerl Werner 299 132 6 431 Kobold Johann 307 150 4 457
Herrling Siegfried 294 106 8 400 Woltron Franz 296 135 8 431
Mittelhammer Thomas 303 130 9 433 Hanke Josef 298 152 4 450
Fuchs Werner 317 125 5 442 Eisenhofer Elmar 288 121 7 409
                   
    1798 829 37 2627 Differenz: - 7 1771 849 32 2620

 

17. Spieltag (22.03.2014 - 13:30 Uhr)

SC Mühlried 3 KRC Kipfenberg 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Gürtner Michael 274 144 8 418 Kerschenlohr Josef 308 164 4 472
Eisenhofer Ernst 296 125 10 421 Dietrich Joachim 298 170 11 468
Kobold Johann 294 158 6 452 Schoder Jörg 289 98 16 387
Woltron Franz 284 149 6 433 Heger Maximilian 293 126 7 419
Eisenhofer Elmar 319 165 3 484 Lindner Christian 300 132 4 432
Brandner Ernst 277 126 6 403 Haupt Matthias 312 132 4 444
                   
Differenz: - 11 1744 867 39 2611     1800 822 46 2622

 

18. Spieltag (05.04.2014 - 13:30 Uhr)

KV Stepperg 2 SC Mühlried 3
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Hell Thomas 292 120 4 412 Eisenhofer Ernst 296 144 9 440
Sauer Florian 295 121 4 416 Brandner Ernst 308 130 4 438
Hager Klaus 295 123 8 418 Gürtner Michael 302 132 5 434
Hager Thomas 314 113 9 427 Woltron Franz 266 124 4 390
Friedl Helmut 272 131 9 403 Hanke Josef 272 130 4 402
Friedl Johannes 297 161 0 458 Kobold Johann 301 106 10 407
                   
    1765 769 34 2534 Differenz: - 23 1745 766 36 2511
02 Nov 2019, 09:00 - 12:00, Altpapiercontainer geöffnet
07 Dez 2019, 09:00 - 12:00, Altpapiercontainer geöffnet