SC Mühlried A-Jugend

Bezirksliga A-Mitte 2013/2014:

Mannschaftsaufstellung

felberd streicherman streicherm  TSV Aichach
Dominik Felber Manuel Streicher Markus Streicher Josef Heil

 

Spielplan

DatumBeginnHeimGastErgebnis 
So. 29.09.13 13:00 KC Pöttmes SC Mühlried 1499 : 1588 Spielbericht
Fr. 04.10.13 18:00 SC Mühlried SpG FFB Mammendorf 1581 : 1391 Spielbericht
Fr. 18.10.13 18:00 SC Mühlried SKVA Land 0 : 2 Spielbericht
Fr. 25.10.13 19:00 SpG FFB Mammendorf SC Mühlried 1552 : 1622 Spielbericht
Fr. 01.11.13 18:00 SC Mühlried KC Pöttmes 1551 : 1466 Spielbericht
Di. 05.11.13 19:00 SKVA Land SC Mühlried 1442 : 1479 Spielbericht
 
So. 17.11.13 13:00 KC Pöttmes SC Mühlried 1521 : 1628 Spielbericht
Fr. 17.01.14 18:00 SC Mühlried SpG FFB Mammendorf 1579 : 1385 Spielbericht
Fr. 24.01.14 18:00 SC Mühlried SKVA Land 1580 : 1407 Spielbericht
Fr. 14.02.14 18:00 SC Mühlried KC Pöttmes 1624 : 1477 Spielbericht
Fr. 28.03.14 19:00 SpG FFB Mammendorf SC Mühlried 1381 : 1473
Spielbericht
Sa. 08.03.14 14:00 SKVA Land SC Mühlried 0 : 2 Spielbericht

 

Abschlusstabelle

1. SC Mühlried 12 22 : 2 15.723 1.572,30
2. SpG FFB Mammendorf 12 8 : 16 12.540 1.393,33
3. KC Pöttmes 12 8 : 16 11.732 1.466,50
4. SKVA Land 12 10 : 14 10.071 1.438,71

 

Alle Spieltermine ohne Gewähr!

 

Spielberichte 2013/2014

1. Spieltag (29.09.2013 - 13:00 Uhr)

KC Pöttmes SC Mühlried
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Horvath Ramona 331 142 10 473 Streicher Markus 361 155 5 416
Ledabyll Philipp 353 177 6 530 Streicher Manuel 344 202 3 546
Albrecht Christina 349 147 9 496 Heil Josef 353 173 5 526
                   
                   
                   
                   
    1033 466 25 1499 Differenz: + 89 1058 530 13 1588

 

2. Spieltag (04.10.2013 - 18:00 Uhr)

SC Mühlried SpG FFB Mammendorf
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Streicher Markus 366 143 10 509 Zacherl Fabian 324 133 16 457
Streicher Manuel 380 152 5 532 Zacherl Florian 361 212 2 573
Heil Josef 367 173 6 540 Kintopp Sebastian 160 52 10 212
          Steininger Urban 124 25 23 149
                   
                   
                   
Differenz: + 190 1113 468 21 1581     969 422 51 1391

 

3. Spieltag (18.10.2013 - 18:00 Uhr)

SC Mühlried SKVA Land
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
                   
                   
nicht angetreten                  
                   
                   
                   
                   
Differenz:         0            2

 

4. Spieltag (25.10.2013 - 18:00 Uhr)

SpG FFB Mammendorf
SC Mühlried
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Zacherl Fabian 331 164 12 495 Streicher Markus 354 163 8 517
Heffe Sebastian 346 176 11 522 Streicher Manuel 352 184 3 536
Zacherl Florian 371 164 8 535 Heil Josef 383 186 4 569
                   
                   
                   
                   
    1048 504 31 1552 Differenz: + 70 1089 533 15 1622

 

5. Spieltag (01.11.2013 - 18:00 Uhr)

SC Mühlried KC Pöttmes
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Heil Josef 362 165 7 527 Horvath Ramona 343 139 12 482
Felber Dominik 356 162 14 518 Boldt Sabrina 364 133 20 497
Streicher Markus 187 75 5 262 Albrecht Christina 336 151 10 487
Streicher Manuel 167 77 6 244          
                   
                   
                   
Differenz: + 85 1072 479 32 1551     1043 423 42 1466

 

6. Spieltag (05.11.2013 - 19:00 Uhr)

SKVA Land
SC Mühlried
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Petrowitsch Jonas 346 112 21 458 Streicher Markus 364 128 13 492
Engelhardt Andreas 339 124 13 463 Felber Dominik 343 138 9 481
Bischof Christina 353 168 3 521 Streicher Manuel 362 144 10 506
                   
                   
                   
                   
    1038 404 37 1442 Differenz: + 37 1069 410 32 1479

 

7. Spieltag (17.11.2013 - 13:00 Uhr)

KC Pöttmes
SC Mühlried
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Horvath Ramona 174 69 2 243 Heil Josef 176 88 2 264
Aug Jonathan 165 60 8 225 Felber Dominik 183 99 1 282
Ledabyll Philipp 355 170 7 525 Streicher Manuel 362 183 7 545
Arcadu Francesco 353 175 6 528 Streicher Markus 362 175 3 537
                   
                   
                   
          1521 Differenz: + 107       1628

 

8. Spieltag (17.01.2014 - 18:00 Uhr)

SC Mühlried SpG FFB Mammendorf
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Heil Josef 378 159 8 537 Heffe Sebastian 327 172 10 499
Streicher Manuel 356 154 7 510 Steininger Urban 296 85 24 381
Streicher Markus 353 179 9 532 Zacherl Florian 345 160 6 505
                   
                   
                   
                   
Differenz: + 194 1087 492 24 1579     968 417 40 1385

 

9. Spieltag (24.01.2014 - 18:00 Uhr)

SC Mühlried SKVA Land
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Felber Dominik 179 89 5 268 Below Markus 361 119 20 480
Heil Josef 183 87 3 270 Engelhard Andreas 354 141 9 495
Streicher Manuel 347 175 5 522 Petrowitsch Jonas 301 131 15 432
Streicher Markus 352 168 7 520          
                   
                   
                   
Differenz: + 173 1061 519 20 1580     1016 391 44 1407

 

10. Spieltag (14.02.2013 - 18:00 Uhr)

SC Mühlried KC Pöttmes
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Felber Dominik 182 94 8 276 Horvath Ramona 332 139 15 471
Heil Josef 185 80 7 265 Albrecht Christina 331 149 12 480
Streicher Manuel 385 145 11 530 Aug Jonathan 364 162 10 526
Streicher Markus 383 170 8 553          
                   
                   
                   
Differenz: + 147 1135 489 34 1624     695 450 37 1477

 

11. Spieltag (18.02.2014 - 19:00 Uhr)

SpG FFB Mammendorf
SC Mühlried
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
Zacherl Fabian 311 144 11 455 Streicher Markus 339 129 10 468
Kern Johannes 246 115 19 361 Felber Dominik 340 138 13 478
Zacherl Florian 357 172 7 529 Heil Josef 383 144 3 527
Bonus U14   36    36          
                   
                   
                   
    914 467 37 1381 Differenz: + 51 1015 411 26 1473

 

12. Spieltag (08.03.2014 - 14:00 Uhr)

SKVA Land
SC Mühlried
Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt Name Volle Abr. F Gesamt
                   
                   
                   
nicht angetreten                  
                   
                   
                   
          0  Differenz:         2
02 Nov 2019, 09:00 - 12:00, Altpapiercontainer geöffnet
07 Dez 2019, 09:00 - 12:00, Altpapiercontainer geöffnet